Ireland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Claremorris

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Claremorris. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Claremorris with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1343,812
BustAfghanistan 6,1723,836
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0723,773
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,1253,806
FarahAfghanistan 5,9643,706
GardizAfghanistan 6,3213,928
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2753,899
HeratAfghanistan 5,8203,617
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2013,853
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,3343,936
KabulAfghanistan 6,2453,881
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2733,898
KhostAfghanistan 6,3883,970
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0593,765
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8513,636
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9473,696
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1713,835
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,8173,615
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8553,638
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1843,843
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0523,761
ShkoderAlbania 2,4621,530
TiranaAlbania 2,5351,575
VloreAlbania 2,5831,605
AdrarAlgeria 2,9611,840
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,1151,314
AlgiersAlgeria 2,1121,313
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,2791,416
BatnaAlgeria 2,3241,444
BecharAlgeria 2,5281,571
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1781,354
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6791,665
BiskraAlgeria 2,3971,490
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,1231,940
ChlefAlgeria 2,1031,307
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,2831,419
DjanetAlgeria 3,6182,248
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3231,443
El GoleaAlgeria 2,7451,706
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,5691,596
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,5791,602
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7331,698
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2332,009
In SalahAlgeria 3,0921,921
MilianaAlgeria 2,1221,319
OranAlgeria 2,1141,314
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,3482,080
SkikdaAlgeria 2,2351,389
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,6452,265
TebessaAlgeria 2,4311,510
TimimounAlgeria 2,8221,754
TindoufAlgeria 2,8981,801
TouggourtAlgeria 2,5871,607
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3539,541
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,7186,039
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,467912
HuamboAngola 7,7604,822
LuandaAngola 7,2654,515
LuenaAngola 7,7804,835
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9244,924
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6578,486
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6528,484
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6688,494
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1138,149
ByrdAntarctica 16,24410,094
DavisAntarctica 15,3059,510
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6078,456
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,32610,767
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9056,777
AzulArgentina 11,1806,947
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4717,128
BarilocheArgentina 12,1007,519
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9106,779
CeresArgentina 10,5986,586
ChamicalArgentina 10,8496,742
ChepesArgentina 10,9576,809
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3697,686
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5646,565
CórdobaArgentina 10,8436,738
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,8496,742
CorrientesArgentina 10,2156,348
EsquelArgentina 12,2647,621
EzeizaArgentina 10,9356,795
FormosaArgentina 10,0676,256
General PicoArgentina 11,2466,988
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7586,685
JuninArgentina 11,0106,842
La PlataArgentina 10,9246,788
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,0186,225
La RiojaArgentina 10,7806,699
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0776,883
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,9858,069
Las LomitasArgentina 10,0266,230
Malarg EArgentina 11,4977,144
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9987,456
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2056,963
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8836,763
MendozaArgentina 11,2146,968
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2066,963
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4466,491
NeuquenArgentina 11,7547,304
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0966,895
OranArgentina 10,0556,248
ParanaArgentina 10,7196,661
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3666,442
PehuajoArgentina 11,1816,948
PergaminoArgentina 10,9306,792
PigeArgentina 11,3707,066
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,8616,749
PosadasArgentina 10,0846,266
PresidenciaArgentina 10,2296,356
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2596,996
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9386,797
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7076,654
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4286,480
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0186,847
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,9808,066
RivadaviaArgentina 10,0846,266
RosarioArgentina 10,8446,738
SaltaArgentina 10,2786,387
San AntonioArgentina 11,7947,329
San LuisArgentina 11,1316,917
San RafaelArgentina 11,3537,055
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3537,055
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5026,526
SarmientoArgentina 12,4207,718
TrelewArgentina 12,0317,476
TucumanArgentina 10,4556,497
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2328,222
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,9476,802
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,6806,637
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1306,916
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,2142,618
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8724,271
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,74210,404
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4439,596
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4789,618
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3909,563
AmberleyAustralia 16,75110,409
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,69910,377
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,74210,404
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2638,863
CairnsAustralia 15,3739,553
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,35710,786
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3418,911
CedunaAustralia 16,21410,076
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,36010,166
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5239,646
Cobar MoAustralia 16,83110,459
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9689,301
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,04110,589
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8889,873
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7349,156
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2308,843
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1307,537
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,03410,585
East SaleAustralia 17,50310,877
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6119,701
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6129,701
EssendonAustralia 17,34610,779
ForrestAustralia 15,7639,795
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,60110,938
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7379,158
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2689,488
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6079,077
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,91211,130
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,90511,127
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7139,764
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3379,531
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,79411,057
LavertonAustralia 17,34910,781
LearmonthAustralia 14,1408,787
LongreachAustralia 15,9749,927
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9749,926
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,37210,795
Low HeadAustralia 17,72911,017
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9479,910
Macquarie IslandAustralia 19,22411,946
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4018,949
MeekatharraAustralia 14,8019,197
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,33710,773
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,35710,786
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,88510,492
Mount GambierAustralia 17,10910,631
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4749,616
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,26010,725
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2509,477
Nowra RanAustralia 17,38810,805
NuriootpaAustralia 16,73010,396
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1548,795
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9039,882
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0759,368
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2628,862
RichmondAustralia 17,27010,731
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,22810,084
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,32110,763
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,31410,759
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1029,384
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1009,383
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5819,061
TibooburraAustralia 16,44310,218
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6589,730
WaggaAustralia 17,25610,723
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1367,541
WilliamtownAustralia 17,23710,711
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4719,614
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9109,265
WoomeraAustralia 16,31310,137
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3718,930
GrazAustria 1,8751,165
InnsbruckAustria 1,600994
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8251,134
LinzAustria 1,7231,071
SalzburgAustria 1,6721,039
ViennaAustria 1,8631,158
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,6881,049
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,3762,719
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6262,875
GancaAzerbaijan 4,3012,673
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,3942,731
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,3022,673
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 857533
LerwickUk 856532
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,3792,721
QubaAzerbaijan 4,3952,731
SakiAzerbaijan 4,3172,683
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5502,827
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,4542,767
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,4152,744
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,3762,719
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,5522,829
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,3572,708
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,2522,642
Horta, FaialAzores 2,2541,401
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,1861,358
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,3021,430
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3893,970
MuharraqBahrain 5,7063,546
ChittagongBangladesh 8,7005,406
DhakaBangladesh 8,5055,285
CharnocksBarbados 6,3063,918
BrestBelarus 2,1781,354
GomelBelarus 2,6381,639
GrodnoBelarus 2,1571,341
MinskBelarus 2,3771,477
MogilevBelarus 2,5321,573
VitebskBelarus 2,5061,558
BrusselsBelgium 962598
D’UccleBelgium 962598
OstendeBelgium 851529
Belize CityBelize 7,7474,814
BeninBenin 5,3663,335
BohiconBenin 5,2713,275
CotonouBenin 5,3663,335
KandiBenin 4,8523,015
NatitingouBenin 4,9133,053
ParakouBenin 5,0413,133
SaveBenin 5,1833,221
BermudaBermuda 4,9493,075
La PazBolivia 9,6175,976
Santa CruzBolivia 9,4755,888
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2671,409
FrancistownBotswana 9,0375,615
MaunBotswana 8,7635,446
TshaneBotswana 9,1395,679
AimoresBrazil 8,7005,406
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8554,881
AltamiraBrazil 7,4864,652
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,1605,071
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1825,706
ApodiBrazil 7,1294,430
AracajuBrazil 7,6614,761
AracuaiBrazil 8,4595,257
AragarcasBrazil 8,7665,447
AraxaBrazil 8,9215,544
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3974,596
BageBrazil 10,4066,466
BambuiBrazil 8,9305,549
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9785,579
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3584,572
BarcelosBrazil 7,8354,868
BarraBrazil 7,8964,906
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4034,600
BarreirasBrazil 8,0785,020
BelémBrazil 7,1324,432
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8475,498
BelterraBrazil 7,5664,702
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7274,802
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9926,209
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1335,054
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5715,326
BrevesBrazil 7,2514,506
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8455,496
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1005,655
CabroboBrazil 7,4854,651
CaceresBrazil 9,0325,613
CaetiteBrazil 8,1845,086
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2304,493
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3305,798
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5985,964
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1985,716
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3644,576
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2265,112
CaparaoBrazil 8,8365,491
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9355,552
CaratingaBrazil 8,7705,450
CaravelasBrazil 8,4555,254
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2455,124
CarolinaBrazil 7,6854,775
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5775,951
CataguasesBrazil 8,9565,565
CatalaoBrazil 8,8185,480
CatanduvaBrazil 9,1625,693
CaxiasBrazil 7,2584,510
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0726,259
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0484,380
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9935,589
ChapecoBrazil 9,9206,164
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5925,339
CipoBrazil 7,7274,802
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,8584,883
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7355,428
CordeiroBrazil 9,0125,600
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2055,099
CorumbaBrazil 9,3255,795
CoximBrazil 9,1415,680
CrateusBrazil 7,1834,464
CuiabaBrazil 8,9085,535
CuritibaBrazil 9,6145,974
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6595,381
DiamantinoBrazil 8,8095,474
DouradosBrazil 9,5195,915
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1385,678
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2626,377
EspinosaBrazil 8,2885,150
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7624,202
FloraniaBrazil 7,1444,440
FlorestaBrazil 7,4674,640
FlorianoBrazil 7,4414,624
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8106,096
FormosaBrazil 8,5215,295
FortalezaBrazil 6,9594,325
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8436,116
FrancaBrazil 9,0425,619
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4284,616
GoianiaBrazil 8,7165,416
GoiasBrazil 8,6765,392
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6635,383
GrajauBrazil 7,4844,651
GuairaBrazil 9,6816,016
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0284,367
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3595,194
IbiriteBrazil 8,8605,506
IguatuBrazil 7,2584,510
IlheusBrazil 8,1395,057
ImperatrizBrazil 7,5034,662
IndaialBrazil 9,7646,068
IpameriBrazil 8,7795,455
IraiBrazil 9,9516,184
IreceBrazil 7,8694,890
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9484,939
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7974,845
ItaitubaBrazil 7,7804,835
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,5905,338
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9085,536
ItapevaBrazil 9,4485,871
ItirucuBrazil 8,0174,982
ItuacuBrazil 8,1125,041
IvinhemaBrazil 9,4895,896
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4095,847
JacobinaBrazil 7,8064,851
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0364,373
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1854,465
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6985,405
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0185,604
LavrasBrazil 9,0215,606
LencoisBrazil 7,9844,961
LinharesBrazil 8,6585,380
LondrinaBrazil 9,4825,892
MacapaBrazil 7,1064,416
MacauBrazil 7,0324,370
MaceioBrazil 7,4854,651
MachadoBrazil 9,1005,655
ManausBrazil 7,8824,898
MarabaBrazil 7,5584,697
MaringaBrazil 9,5165,914
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,4604,636
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2975,156
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6864,776
MonteiroBrazil 7,3404,561
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5095,288
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0904,406
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8374,870
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0445,620
ObidosBrazil 7,5254,676
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4944,657
ParacatuBrazil 8,6765,391
ParanaBrazil 8,2355,117
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5955,963
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1065,659
ParintinsBrazil 7,6584,759
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0104,356
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0266,230
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8055,471
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5114,667
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5394,685
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3415,183
PeixeBrazil 8,2135,104
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6184,734
PicosBrazil 7,4134,606
PiraiBrazil 9,1285,672
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6205,357
PompeuBrazil 8,8115,475
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,5885,958
Porto De MozBrazil 7,3414,562
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7686,070
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,6395,368
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1606,313
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0795,020
PosseBrazil 8,3345,179
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1364,434
RecifeBrazil 7,2884,529
RemansoBrazil 7,7044,787
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,9695,574
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1325,675
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7046,030
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9135,539
SalvadorBrazil 7,9324,929
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2256,354
SantaremBrazil 7,5324,681
SantosBrazil 9,3505,810
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2115,724
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,8194,859
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2604,511
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9336,172
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1486,306
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1125,662
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0574,385
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5775,330
São PauloBrazil 9,3165,789
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1435,681
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,9395,555
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7204,798
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8014,847
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8105,474
SobralBrazil 7,0184,361
SoureBrazil 7,0624,388
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9414,935
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5976,585
SurubimBrazil 7,2904,530
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1615,072
TarauacaBrazil 8,9685,573
TauaBrazil 7,2614,512
TefeBrazil 8,1635,073
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5435,309
TeresinaBrazil 7,2594,511
TiriosBrazil 7,1424,438
TorresBrazil 10,0346,235
TracuateuaBrazil 7,0244,365
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2385,741
TriunfoBrazil 7,3734,581
TucuruiBrazil 7,4194,610
TuriacuBrazil 7,0214,363
UaupesBrazil 7,9694,952
UbatubaBrazil 9,2545,751
UberabaBrazil 8,9785,579
VassourasBrazil 9,0955,652
VicosaBrazil 8,8945,527
VitoriaBrazil 8,7635,446
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2175,106
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2314,493
BurgasBulgaria 2,9391,826
LomBulgaria 2,5771,601
PlevenBulgaria 2,6931,673
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7871,732
SadovoBulgaria 2,8001,740
SandanskiBulgaria 2,7361,700
SofiaBulgaria 2,6651,656
VarnaBulgaria 2,9221,816
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,6472,888
BurundiBurundi 7,2674,516
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,4726,508
SiemreapCambodia 10,2446,366
BatouriCameroon 5,8723,649
DoualaCameroon 5,7853,595
GarouaCameroon 5,3243,308
MamfeCameroon 5,5873,472
MarouaCameroon 5,2353,253
NgaoundereCameroon 5,5403,443
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6353,502
YaoundeCameroon 5,8523,637
YokoCameroon 5,6943,538
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0014,350
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9554,322
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7503,573
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3172,061
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5912,232
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,1893,224
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,4483,386
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2382,634
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9324,308
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,7062,924
Banff, AbCanada 6,5064,043
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,8433,009
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0691,907
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4524,009
Bissett, MbCanada 5,5163,428
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5964,099
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,7842,973
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,9394,312
Brandon, MbCanada 5,8263,620
Broadview, SkCanada 5,9303,685
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2161,999
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0694,393
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4092,119
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,6794,151
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,9443,072
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,4414,002
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,7902,976
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0454,378
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1101,933
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3432,077
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5802,225
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,3203,306
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1014,413
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,0974,410
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1011,927
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,7624,202
Chapais, QcCanada 4,3912,728
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9642,463
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,8612,399
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,8582,397
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,0184,361
Chatham, NbCanada 3,9662,464
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,5222,810
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,4122,742
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5412,200
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,9293,063
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,2553,265
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4122,120
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0023,730
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,8623,021
Comox, BcCanada 7,0504,381
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,2013,232
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1522,580
Coronation, AbCanada 6,2423,879
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,6484,131
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,2852,042
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,7443,569
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,3293,933
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4714,021
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,3242,066
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5192,187
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,2962,670
Dryden, OnCanada 5,4373,379
Earlton, OnCanada 4,8273,000
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2413,878
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2083,858
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2183,864
Edson, AbCanada 6,3503,946
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0344,371
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1003,169
Estevan, SkCanada 6,0383,752
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9152,433
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,5723,463
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,7083,547
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,8733,649
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1663,832
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4253,993
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8753,651
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6503,511
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3113,922
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,9443,694
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1072,552
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1032,549
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4672,154
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1551,961
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,1073,174
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,0794,399
Golden, BcCanada 6,5624,078
Goose, NfCanada 3,3252,066
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,1113,176
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,3223,929
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,0542,519
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7132,307
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5004,039
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9872,478
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9692,467
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,1353,191
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3232,065
Harrow, OnCanada 5,4033,357
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7423,568
Hope, BcCanada 6,9324,308
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1853,222
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,1272,564
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7063,546
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4672,154
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2922,667
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,1663,832
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7694,206
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,8693,026
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,8723,027
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7864,217
Kenora, OnCanada 5,5303,436
Kingston, OnCanada 4,8533,015
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7513,574
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,2053,234
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6142,246
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,5942,855
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,7103,548
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,1043,172
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,0973,167
Langara, BcCanada 6,9584,324
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,0053,110
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4974,038
London, OnCanada 5,2213,245
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6752,284
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,3883,348
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8614,264
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1072,552
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,6772,907
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,4313,996
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1873,845
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9784,336
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3713,959
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0304,369
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9702,467
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0482,515
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,5652,837
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,5902,852
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,0873,782
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,6462,887
Morden, MbCanada 5,7783,591
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,9713,089
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2822,039
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0584,386
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5572,210
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,9672,465
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7733,588
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,0333,749
North Bay, OnCanada 4,8853,036
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,7202,933
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,7202,933
Peace River, AbCanada 6,1753,837
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2602,647
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8384,249
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,7822,972
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,9633,084
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,1863,223
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0874,404
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5262,191
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0674,391
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,7363,564
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,8733,650
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5904,095
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8604,263
Princeton, BcCanada 5,8573,640
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2212,623
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,3562,707
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6574,137
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,3483,944
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,4093,361
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,0303,747
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0343,749
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2202,623
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6464,130
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3062,676
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8002,361
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,4223,991
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0962,545
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,0054,353
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9192,435
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,9492,454
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0043,731
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,1883,224
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6492,268
Scott, SkCanada 6,0933,786
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8352,383
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9842,476
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,4612,772
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,7413,567
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,4373,379
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,3703,337
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,1363,813
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6884,156
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4342,134
Summerside, PeCanada 3,8942,420
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,1993,852
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2053,856
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6652,278
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3572,708
Terrace, BcCanada 6,7734,209
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4063,981
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,5913,474
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6513,511
Thompson, MbCanada 5,3023,295
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,3433,320
Timmins, OnCanada 4,8613,020
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1444,440
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,0693,150
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,0813,157
Trenton, OnCanada 4,9193,056
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,0133,115
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,6952,296
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5373,441
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,6752,905
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0224,364
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,1583,826
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1113,797
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0814,400
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1204,425
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7382,323
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,1433,196
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2803,902
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4283,994
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,0993,168
Windsor, OnCanada 5,3883,348
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,6793,529
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9093,672
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2042,612
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5673,460
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,8573,640
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9161,812
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,8711,784
SalCape Verde 4,2862,663
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,0253,744
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,5923,475
AbecheChad 5,1443,196
FayaChad 4,6492,889
MoundouChad 5,4983,416
N’DjamenaChad 5,0863,161
AntofagastaChile 10,3996,462
AricaChile 9,9096,158
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5627,806
ChicoChile 12,6237,844
ChillanChile 11,7177,281
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,7857,324
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7666,690
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,5967,827
Curico-General FreireChile 11,5267,162
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,1096,282
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0798,127
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3978,325
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,0506,867
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1387,543
ParronChile 11,4347,105
Puerto AysenChile 12,5607,805
Puerto MonttChile 12,2167,591
Punta ArenasChile 13,1678,182
QuinteroChile 11,3557,056
SantiagoChile 11,3637,061
SewellChile 11,4017,085
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,9497,425
ValdiviaChile 12,0737,502
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0047,459
VallenarChile 10,9126,781
ValparaisoChile 11,3367,044
AltaiChina 6,3163,925
BeijingChina 8,3625,196
ChangchunChina 8,3285,175
ChangduChina 8,2255,111
ChangshaChina 9,3265,796
ChengduChina 8,6415,370
ChongqingChina 8,8875,523
DuianChina 7,8174,858
ErlianChina 7,8254,862
GanzhouChina 9,6636,005
GuangzhouChina 9,8436,117
HaikouChina 9,9816,202
HailarChina 7,5984,722
HamiChina 7,0064,354
HetanChina 6,7054,166
JiuquanChina 7,5304,679
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2923,910
KashiChina 6,2793,902
KunmingChina 9,0945,651
LanzhouChina 8,1405,058
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0084,977
NanchangChina 9,4425,868
NanjingChina 9,2435,744
NanningChina 9,6225,979
PingbianChina 9,0565,627
QingdaoChina 8,9105,537
QiqiharChina 7,9294,927
RuoqiangChina 7,0314,369
ShanghaiChina 9,4365,864
ShantouChina 9,9856,205
ShenyangChina 8,4755,266
TaiyuanChina 8,4205,232
TaoyuanChina 10,0386,238
TengchongChina 8,8465,497
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,6084,106
Xi’AnChina 8,5595,319
XichangChina 8,8055,472
YanjiChina 8,5715,326
YichangChina 9,0165,603
YinchuanChina 8,0384,995
YiningChina 6,2433,879
ZhengzhouChina 8,7465,435
ZhijiangChina 9,2435,744
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,5495,313
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4715,264
AraucaColombia 7,5444,688
BarranquillaColombia 7,4524,631
Benito SalasColombia 8,2055,099
BogotáColombia 7,9744,955
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5764,708
El CaranoColombia 8,0374,994
Las GaviotasColombia 7,7874,839
MatecanaColombia 8,0635,011
PeralesColombia 8,0625,010
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,4284,616
Rafael NunezColombia 7,5384,684
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,7504,816
Simon BolivarColombia 7,3954,595
VanguardiaColombia 7,9904,965
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,5435,309
YariguiesColombia 7,7404,810
MoroniComoros 8,7805,456
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,1425,060
LimonCosta Rica 8,0675,013
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,1865,087
San JoseCosta Rica 8,1405,058
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9451,209
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3331,450
SibenikCroatia 2,1201,317
SplitCroatia 2,1691,348
ZagrebCroatia 1,9821,232
CamagueyCuba 6,7294,182
CasablancaCuba 6,8704,269
HavanaCuba 6,8894,281
WillemstadCuraçao 6,9644,328
FamagustaCyprus 3,9022,425
LarnacaCyprus 3,9022,425
LimassolCyprus 3,8802,411
NicosiaCyprus 3,8582,398
BrnoCzech Republic 1,8391,143
ChebCzech Republic 1,515942
MosnovCzech Republic 1,9081,185
PragueCzech Republic 1,6361,017
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4173,988
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5964,099
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8494,256
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0465,000
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4284,616
CopenhagenDenmark 1,394866
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,562971
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,133704
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,120696
MarstalDenmark 1,268788
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,370851
OdenseDenmark 1,263785
RandersDenmark 1,245773
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,537955
StudsgårdDenmark 1,171728
TønderDenmark 1,162722
TylstrupDenmark 1,250777
TystofteDenmark 1,319819
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,310814
VestervigDenmark 1,145711
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5444,066
Melville HallDominica 6,1873,845
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4173,987
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,3693,958
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5174,050
BaniDominican Republic 6,5074,044
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5634,078
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4203,990
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3593,951
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,4764,024
CotuiDominican Republic 6,4203,989
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4794,026
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5754,086
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5454,067
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,3813,965
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3853,968
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,3963,974
HigueyDominican Republic 6,3743,961
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5544,073
ImbertDominican Republic 6,3963,975
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,4534,010
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6004,101
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,4113,984
La VegaDominican Republic 6,4374,000
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,4504,008
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4063,981
MichesDominican Republic 6,3633,954
MocaDominican Republic 6,4223,991
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4594,014
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,4514,009
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4273,994
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3783,964
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5594,076
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,6194,113
PimentelDominican Republic 6,4133,985
PoloDominican Republic 6,5854,092
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,3923,972
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5474,069
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3713,959
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4153,986
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4303,996
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,3783,963
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,4153,986
SamanaDominican Republic 6,3613,953
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4674,019
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,4544,010
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4954,036
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5174,050
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,3873,969
SanchezDominican Republic 6,3793,964
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,4283,994
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4674,019
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,4644,017
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5534,072
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4624,015
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,4013,977
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,4504,008
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4434,004
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4053,980
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0788,127
CanarEcuador 8,9405,556
GuayaquilEcuador 8,9645,570
IzobambaEcuador 8,7155,416
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,7315,426
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,0935,651
MilagroEcuador 8,9425,556
OtavaloEcuador 8,6435,371
PichilingueEcuador 8,8405,493
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8985,529
PuyoEcuador 8,7825,457
QuitoEcuador 8,6935,402
RumipambaEcuador 8,7785,455
San GabrielEcuador 8,5805,332
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9792,473
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,2452,638
AswanEgypt 4,7892,976
AsyutEgypt 4,4062,738
BahariyaEgypt 4,1662,589
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2312,629
CairoEgypt 4,1602,585
DabaaEgypt 3,9022,425
DakhlaEgypt 4,4262,751
El ArishEgypt 4,2272,627
El TorEgypt 4,4612,772
FarafraEgypt 4,2282,628
HelwanEgypt 4,1782,596
HurguadaEgypt 4,5572,832
IsmailiaEgypt 4,1702,591
KhargaEgypt 4,5202,809
KosseirEgypt 4,6802,908
LuxorEgypt 4,6292,876
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8042,364
MinyaEgypt 4,2972,670
Port-SaidEgypt 4,1112,555
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,4122,741
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,5272,813
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,2852,663
SalloumEgypt 3,6672,278
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,8922,418
SohagEgypt 4,4892,790
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4452,762
TahrirEgypt 4,0712,530
TantaEgypt 4,0772,534
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,1955,092
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,1375,056
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,1565,068
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,1415,059
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,7873,596
AsmaraEritrea 5,9463,695
AssabEritrea 6,3773,963
MassawaEritrea 5,9463,695
TallinEstonia 2,1271,322
TartuEstonia 2,2341,388
VilsandiEstonia 1,9621,219
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,5344,060
GonderEthiopia 6,1193,802
NegeleEthiopia 6,9274,304
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5707,811
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 933580
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 935581
Laucala BayFiji 16,0099,948
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,9779,929
NandiFiji 15,9779,929
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,23810,090
HelsinkiFinland 2,1331,325
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1541,338
JoensuuFinland 2,4251,507
JokioinenFinland 2,0801,292
JyvskylFinland 2,2211,380
KajaaniFinland 2,3591,466
KuopioFinland 2,3311,448
KuusamoFinland 2,4711,536
LappeenrantaFinland 2,3351,451
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8731,164
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0451,271
OuluFinland 2,2701,411
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4131,499
TampereFinland 2,1051,308
TurkuFinland 2,0091,248
VaasaFinland 2,0421,269
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,8561,154
BiarritzFrance 1,263785
BordeauxFrance 1,155718
BrestFrance 667415
CaenFrance 776482
ChateaurouxFrance 1,075668
DijonFrance 1,223760
GourdonFrance 1,247775
GrenobleFrance 1,422884
Le MansFrance 910565
LilleFrance 894556
LyonFrance 1,334829
MarseilleFrance 1,543959
MontpellierFrance 1,470914
NancyFrance 1,195742
NantesFrance 897557
NiceFrance 1,6261,010
ParisFrance 956594
PerpignanFrance 1,500932
StrasbourgFrance 1,290802
ToulonFrance 1,607999
ToulouseFrance 1,353841
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6984,162
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,9014,289
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6994,163
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,7624,202
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,7214,177
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4368,349
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,7739,180
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,7719,179
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3198,898
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4028,950
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,2178,835
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,3029,509
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,0958,138
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,6388,475
BitamGabon 6,0393,753
CocobeachGabon 6,1053,794
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,4994,038
LambarnGabon 6,3073,920
LastourvilleGabon 6,3883,970
LibrevilleGabon 6,1603,828
MakokouGabon 6,2423,879
MayumbaGabon 6,6104,108
MitzicGabon 6,1813,841
MkamboGabon 6,2263,869
MoandaGabon 6,4774,025
MouilaGabon 6,4524,009
Port-GentilGabon 6,2693,895
TchibanGabon 6,5584,075
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,4735,887
BanjulGambia 4,5272,813
SukhumiGeorgia 3,7862,353
TbilisiGeorgia 4,1402,572
BerlinGermany 1,488925
BrockenGermany 1,332828
CologneGermany 1,123698
DresdenGermany 1,562971
ErfurtGermany 1,384860
EssenGermany 1,106687
FichtelbergGermany 1,537955
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,270789
GeisenheimGermany 1,232765
GorlitzGermany 1,6391,019
HamburgGermany 1,247775
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,246774
HannoverGermany 1,250777
HelgolandGermany 1,102685
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,546961
KarlsruheGermany 1,312815
KasselGermany 1,272790
KonstanzGermany 1,440895
LeipzigGermany 1,463909
LindenbergGermany 1,550963
MagdeburgGermany 1,385861
MunichGermany 1,565972
MünsterGermany 1,129702
NeustrelitzGermany 1,453903
NurembergGermany 1,458906
NurnbergGermany 1,455904
PotsdamGermany 1,475917
RostockGermany 1,374854
SchleswigGermany 1,208750
StuttgartGermany 1,374854
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,161722
ZugspitzeGermany 1,567974
AccraGhana 5,4103,362
KumasiGhana 5,2693,274
TamaleGhana 4,9793,094
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9741,226
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,9551,836
AthensGreece 3,0331,885
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0571,900
ChiosGreece 3,1561,961
CorfuGreece 2,6761,663
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,6761,663
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,3412,076
IoanninaGreece 2,7231,692
KalamataGreece 3,0081,869
KerkiraGreece 2,6761,663
Kythira IslandGreece 3,1321,946
LamiaGreece 2,8851,793
LarissaGreece 2,8261,756
LemnosGreece 2,9721,847
LimnosGreece 2,9801,852
MethoniGreece 3,0081,869
MilosGreece 3,1831,978
MitiliniGreece 3,1301,945
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,1251,942
NaxosGreece 3,2091,994
PatrasGreece 2,8941,798
RhodesGreece 3,4312,132
SamosGreece 3,2562,023
Skiros IslandGreece 3,0061,868
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2642,028
ThessalonikiGreece 2,7931,736
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,9921,859
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,8841,792
AasiaatGreenland 2,7851,730
AmmassalikGreenland 2,0521,275
AputiteqGreenland 1,9871,235
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,5951,612
FrederikshbGreenland 2,5261,570
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,7771,726
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,7311,697
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,9731,226
JakobshavnGreenland 2,7331,698
JulianehbGreenland 2,3261,446
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,6561,651
Kap TobinGreenland 1,9661,221
NanortalikGreenland 2,2781,416
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,2961,427
NordGreenland 3,1111,933
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6481,646
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,4942,171
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,1641,345
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,6531,649
UpernavikGreenland 3,0301,883
UummannaqGreenland 2,8201,753
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,1333,811
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,1343,812
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,1485,063
BokeGuinea 4,7852,974
ConakryGuinea 4,9273,062
FaranahGuinea 4,8603,020
KankanGuinea 4,8192,994
KindiaGuinea 4,8683,025
KissidougouGuinea 4,9273,062
LabeGuinea 4,7242,935
MacentaGuinea 5,0243,122
MamouGuinea 4,8283,000
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1123,176
SiguiriGuinea 4,7022,922
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6902,914
GeorgetownGuyana 6,8204,238
TimehriGuyana 6,8554,260
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6274,118
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2276,977
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1526,930
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1516,929
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1296,915
Midway IslandHawaii 10,8366,734
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1536,930
CatacamasHonduras 7,8224,861
CholutecaHonduras 8,0414,997
La CeibaHonduras 7,8104,853
La MesaHonduras 7,9054,912
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,6544,756
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,0194,983
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,9814,959
TelaHonduras 7,8524,879
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9656,193
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9676,193
BudapestHungary 2,0761,290
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,0921,300
DebrecenHungary 2,2471,396
KeszthelyHungary 2,0051,246
MiskolcHungary 2,1571,340
PecsHungary 2,1141,314
SzegedHungary 2,2201,379
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,9361,203
AkureyriIceland 1,422884
DalatangiIceland 1,309814
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,228763
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,233766
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,466911
ReykhólarIceland 1,495929
ReykjavíkIceland 1,370851
StykkisholmurIceland 1,477918
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,257781
AgraIndia 7,4174,609
AhmedabadIndia 7,4194,610
AkolaIndia 7,9104,915
AllahabadIndia 7,7994,847
AmritsarIndia 6,8414,251
BangaloreIndia 8,6245,359
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,1765,080
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,5135,290
BikanerIndia 7,0444,377
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,7925,463
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4355,242
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4355,242
DaltonganjIndia 8,0685,014
DarbhangaIndia 7,9984,970
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4265,236
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4315,239
DumkaIndia 8,2485,125
DwarkaIndia 7,2474,503
GoaIndia 8,1555,068
GuwahatiIndia 8,3505,189
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,2875,149
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,6554,757
JagdalpurIndia 8,3745,204
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4685,262
KotaIndia 7,4494,629
KozhikodeIndia 8,6585,380
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8034,228
LudhianaIndia 6,9734,333
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4545,253
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,3244,551
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,7914,841
MusulipatnamIndia 8,5715,326
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,0054,975
New DelhiIndia 7,2444,502
PambanIndia 9,0595,629
PuneIndia 7,8904,903
SagarIndia 7,7484,814
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6384,125
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,9815,581
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,9815,581
VeravalIndia 7,4574,634
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,5765,329
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,2338,223
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,3857,696
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,2387,605
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6138,459
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5497,798
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2358,224
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,8326,731
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2878,878
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3507,053
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,8227,346
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6828,502
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0968,138
AbadanIran 5,2103,238
ArakIran 5,0163,117
BabolsarIran 5,0023,108
Bandar AbbasIran 6,0023,729
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7362,943
Bandar LengehIran 5,9583,702
BirjandIran 5,7293,560
BushehrIran 5,4933,413
ChahbaharIran 6,4434,004
DezfulIran 5,0683,149
EsfahanIran 5,2643,271
IranshahrIran 6,2883,907
KermanIran 5,7923,599
KermanshahIran 4,8212,996
Khoram AbadIran 4,9673,087
MashhadIran 5,4933,413
OroomiehIran 4,4332,754
RamsarIran 4,8583,019
RashtIran 4,7582,957
SemnanIran 5,1383,193
ShahroudIran 5,1753,216
ShirazIran 5,5633,457
TabrizIran 4,4822,785
TeheranIran 4,9933,102
YazdIran 5,4833,407
ZahedanIran 6,1133,799
ZanjanIran 4,7312,940
BaghdadIraq 4,7172,931
BasraIraq 5,1633,209
BelmulletIreland 8855
Birr, OffalyIreland 10263
Collooney, SligoIreland 6339
CorkIreland 205127
Cork (Ap)Ireland 210131
DublinIreland 183114
KilkennyIreland 167104
Malin HeadIreland 212132
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 239148
ShannonIreland 11370
ValentiaIreland 215134
EilatIsrael 4,4262,750
HaifaIsrael 4,1562,582
JerusalemIsrael 4,2472,639
Tel AvivIsrael 4,2162,620
AlbengaItaly 1,6421,020
AlgheroItaly 1,9451,208
AmendolaItaly 2,2741,413
AnconaItaly 1,9841,233
ArezzoItaly 1,8981,180
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,3681,471
BergamoItaly 1,607999
BolognaItaly 1,7851,109
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6501,025
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4421,518
BrindisiItaly 2,4761,539
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,1091,310
CameriItaly 1,557967
CampobassoItaly 2,2101,373
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0791,292
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,1441,332
Cape FrascaItaly 2,0341,264
Cape MeleItaly 1,6521,026
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3711,473
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,5771,602
CerviaItaly 1,8661,159
CiampinoItaly 2,0721,287
Cimone MountainItaly 1,7751,103
Cisa PassItaly 1,7101,062
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,0111,250
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,6941,053
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6501,647
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5591,590
DecimomannuItaly 2,0951,302
DobbiacoItaly 1,6881,049
FalconaraItaly 1,9751,227
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8341,140
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2701,411
FonniItaly 2,0391,267
FrontoneItaly 1,9451,209
FrosinoneItaly 2,1261,321
GelaItaly 2,5671,595
GenoaItaly 1,6521,027
GhediItaly 1,6591,031
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,4071,496
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2171,378
GrossetoItaly 1,9101,187
GrottaglieItaly 2,4541,525
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,9491,211
GuidoniaItaly 2,0651,283
IstranaItaly 1,7501,088
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,6291,634
LatinaItaly 2,1121,312
LatronicoItaly 2,4081,496
LecceItaly 2,5201,566
M. CalamitaItaly 1,8741,165
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,4311,511
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5401,578
MilanItaly 1,598993
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,553965
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,9451,209
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2441,394
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,9831,232
PadovaItaly 1,7551,091
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6521,027
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,4271,508
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,4091,497
PantelleriaItaly 2,4751,538
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7071,061
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0881,298
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,9651,221
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1141,314
PiacenzaItaly 1,6651,034
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,7981,117
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,8501,150
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1661,346
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3511,461
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,0771,290
PrizziItaly 2,4671,533
RadicofaniItaly 1,9381,204
Resia PassItaly 1,582983
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,9001,181
RivoltoItaly 1,7891,111
Rolle PassItaly 1,6891,050
RomeItaly 2,0551,277
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,0531,276
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,8251,134
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6431,021
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,2741,413
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,5661,595
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,7431,083
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,9511,212
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4921,549
SigonellaItaly 2,5751,600
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,4491,522
TarvisioItaly 1,7881,111
TermoliItaly 2,1951,364
TorinoItaly 1,542958
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,524947
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,4021,492
TrevicoItaly 2,2851,420
TrevisoItaly 1,7571,092
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8521,151
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,535954
UdineItaly 1,7941,115
Ustica IslandItaly 2,3671,471
VeniceItaly 1,7781,105
VeronaItaly 1,6971,054
VicenzaItaly 1,7251,072
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,0291,261
ViterboItaly 1,9911,237
VolterraItaly 1,8461,147